ABERDEENSHIRE SADDLERY LIMITED, Kinellar

ABERDEENSHIRE SADDLERY LIMITED
Muircroft
AB21 0SD Kinellar
Aberdeenshire Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
ABERDEENSHIRE SADDLERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
MUIRCROFT, AB21 0SD, KINELLAR, ABERDEENSHIRE
Company Number
SC194947
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/04/2007 - HAYFIELD SADDLERY LTD.
04/05/1999 - HAYFIELD SADDLERY LIMITED
27/04/1999 - MILLBRY 204 LTD.
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ABERDEENSHIRE SADDLERY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry