ESSEX INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LTD, Kinellar

ESSEX INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LTD
Birchwood Works
AB21 0SH Kinellar
Aberdeenshire Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
ESSEX INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LTD
Reg. office address
BIRCHWOOD WORKS, AB21 0SH, KINELLAR, aberdeenshire
Company Number
SC525271
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
SLLP 163 LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Albyn Place Aberdeen AB10 1FW Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage
ESSEX INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ESSEX INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Birchwood Works
    AB21 0SH  Kinellar
  2. 5, DALRYMPLE CIRCLE, KINELLAR
    AB21 0XB  Blackburn
  3. COTTOWN GARAGE
    AB51 0XQ  Kintore
  4. SUNNYBANK, CASTLE ROAD
    AB51 0XN  Kintore
  5. 14 HENDERSON CRESENT
    AB51 0FD  Kintore
  6. LITTLEMILL OF CLINTERTY
    AB15 8RN  Kingswells
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies