MUIR MATHESON OVERSEAS LIMITED, Kinellar

MUIR MATHESON OVERSEAS LIMITED
Aberlan House, Woodburn Road, Blackburn Industrial Estate
AB21 0RX Kinellar
Aberdeenshire Scotland
Phone:
01224 791222
Fax:
01224 791555
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MUIR MATHESON OVERSEAS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ABERLAN HOUSE, WOODBURN ROAD, AB21 0RX, Kinellar, Aberdeenshire
Company Number
SC055791
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/09/2008 - MUIR MATHESON LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies, Scientific and Technical Services
MUIR MATHESON OVERSEAS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MUIR MATHESON OVERSEAS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry